JeefHS
October 29, 2026
1h 25m
Duration
08:45 → 15:00
1,827
Average viewers
2,604
Peak viewers
at 14:00
2,589
Hours watched
—
Followers gained
—
Followers per hour
1
Categories
Hearthstone
0
Clips cut
ViewersFollowers gainedCategory changed

Hearthstone100% of the stream
1,827Average viewers
2,604Peak viewers
1h 25mDuration
—Followers gained
—Followers per hour
2,589Hours watched
- 08:45positive mental gaming even if bad luck no kappa !guides !comps