w33haa
October 24, 2026
0h 45m
Duration
19:25 → 22:40
1,825
Average viewers
2,332
Peak viewers
at 22:40
1,369
Hours watched
—
Followers gained
—
Followers per hour
1
Categories
Dota 2
0
Clips cut
ViewersFollowers gainedCategory changed

Dota 2100% of the stream
1,825Average viewers
2,332Peak viewers
0h 45mDuration
—Followers gained
—Followers per hour
1,369Hours watched
- 19:25Learn how to be a better player