Nissaxter
October 20, 2026
0h 45m
Duration
00:01 → 02:31
3,905
Average viewers
4,206
Peak viewers
at 01:31
2,929
Hours watched
—
Followers gained
—
Followers per hour
1
Categories
League of Legends
0
Clips cut
ViewersFollowers gainedCategory changed

League of Legends100% of the stream
3,905Average viewers
4,206Peak viewers
0h 45mDuration
—Followers gained
—Followers per hour
2,929Hours watched
- 00:01🚫 UNBAN ALL 🚫 TODOS LOS BASADOS HAN SIDO LIBERADOS 🚫 NUEVO CASTIGO 🚫 ROAD TO PLATINO HOY 🚫 DRAMA 🚫 !redes !yt !bio !alertas !reto
