LRU_ROSE
October 15, 2026
0h 55m
Duration
15:30 → 18:19
1,703
Average viewers
2,384
Peak viewers
at 17:49
1,561
Hours watched
—
Followers gained
—
Followers per hour
1
Categories
Counter-Strike
0
Clips cut
ViewersFollowers gainedCategory changed

Counter-Strike100% of the stream
1,703Average viewers
2,384Peak viewers
0h 55mDuration
—Followers gained
—Followers per hour
1,561Hours watched
