MikaelS1
October 19, 2026
2h 45m
Duration
09:51 → 19:16
2,542
Average viewers
3,725
Peak viewers
at 17:36
6,990
Hours watched
—
Followers gained
—
Followers per hour
1
Categories
Deadlock
0
Clips cut
ViewersFollowers gainedCategory changed

Deadlock100% of the stream
2,542Average viewers
3,725Peak viewers
2h 45mDuration
—Followers gained
—Followers per hour
6,990Hours watched
- 09:51Ranked Grind - Paradox Shiv Talon