steel
October 15, 2026
0h 40m
Duration
14:30 → 16:15
9,381
Average viewers
10,640
Peak viewers
at 15:45
6,254
Hours watched
—
Followers gained
—
Followers per hour
1
Categories
IRL
0
Clips cut
ViewersFollowers gainedCategory changed

IRL100% of the stream
9,381Average viewers
10,640Peak viewers
0h 40mDuration
—Followers gained
—Followers per hour
6,254Hours watched
