itsKatchii
October 19, 2026
1h 35m
Duration
15:36 → 21:01
3,176
Average viewers
5,400
Peak viewers
at 19:01
5,028
Hours watched
—
Followers gained
—
Followers per hour
1
Categories
Just Chatting
1
Clips cut
ViewersFollowers gainedCategory changed

Just Chatting100% of the stream
3,176Average viewers
5,400Peak viewers
1h 35mDuration
—Followers gained
—Followers per hour
5,028Hours watched
- 15:36🎃 PUMPKIN PATCH & CORN MAZE WITH @NMPLOL 🌽 !Vetra !wallet #ad
