DerpGTX
October 4, 2026
0h 55m
Duration
03:04 → 05:49
1,620
Average viewers
1,985
Peak viewers
at 04:04
1,485
Hours watched
—
Followers gained
—
Followers per hour
1
Categories
Minecraft Dungeons II
0
Clips cut
ViewersFollowers gainedCategory changed

Minecraft Dungeons II100% of the stream
1,620Average viewers
1,985Peak viewers
0h 55mDuration
—Followers gained
—Followers per hour
1,485Hours watched