Kyedae
October 29, 2026
1h 30m
Duration
00:15 → 07:30
4,436
Average viewers
5,456
Peak viewers
at 00:45
6,655
Hours watched
—
Followers gained
—
Followers per hour
1
Categories
VALORANT
0
Clips cut
ViewersFollowers gainedCategory changed

VALORANT100% of the stream
4,436Average viewers
5,456Peak viewers
1h 30mDuration
—Followers gained
—Followers per hour
6,655Hours watched
- 00:15radiant ranked grind