DerpGTX
October 4, 2026
4h 10m
Duration
07:19 → 20:49
2,056
Average viewers
3,050
Peak viewers
at 12:34
8,565
Hours watched
+1,239
Followers gained
297
Followers per hour
1
Categories
Minecraft Dungeons II
0
Clips cut
ViewersFollowers gainedCategory changed

Minecraft Dungeons II100% of the stream
2,056Average viewers
3,050Peak viewers
4h 10mDuration
+1,239Followers gained
297Followers per hour
8,565Hours watched