2favn3
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting45%
- Valheim24%
- Enshrouded10%
- Machine Party9%
- Gartic Phone7%
- Other7%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 8h | 45% | 17 |
| Valheim | 4h | 24% | 15 |
| Enshrouded | 2h | 10% | 7 |
| Gartic Phone | 1h | 7% | 6 |
| Phasmophobia | 1h | 4% | 3 |
| Storyteller | 1h | 3% | 2 |
| Machine Party | 2h | 9% | 2 |
| PEAK | 0h | 0% | 0 |