alekirser
Categories
share of airtime
- ASMR35%
- Just Chatting25%
- Games + Demos10%
- The Procession to Calvary7%
- Bite Night: Dine or Die7%
- Other16%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| ASMR | 11h | 35% | 13,870 |
| Just Chatting | 8h | 25% | 6,084 |
| Games + Demos | 3h | 10% | 2,782 |
| Bite Night: Dine or Die | 2h | 7% | 1,757 |
| Minecraft | 2h | 7% | 1,718 |
| The Procession to Calvary | 2h | 7% | 1,671 |
| Special Events | 2h | 6% | 1,657 |
| Only Good Babysitters Go to Heaven | 1h | 3% | 977 |
| Welcome to Elderfield | 0h | 0% | 0 |
