AlexFrets
Categories
share of airtime
- Music39%
- Clone Hero37%
- YARG10%
- Rock Band 35%
- Guitar Hero: Warriors of Rock3%
- Other6%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Music | 34h | 39% | 757 |
| Clone Hero | 33h | 37% | 722 |
| YARG | 9h | 10% | 188 |
| Rock Band 3 | 5h | 5% | 93 |
| Guitar Hero: Warriors of Rock | 3h | 3% | 79 |
| Fortnite | 3h | 3% | 40 |
| Just Chatting | 2h | 2% | 33 |
| Guitar Hero III: Legends of Rock | 1h | 1% | 10 |
| Guitar Hero Encore: Rocks the 80s | 1h | 1% | 8 |
| Rocksmith+ | 1h | 1% | 2 |
