AlidoroDerg
Categories
share of airtime
- Two Point Hospital21%
- Yakuza 014%
- Outer Wilds13%
- The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind12%
- Planet Zoo 210%
- Other30%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Two Point Hospital | 33h | 21% | 933 |
| Yakuza 0 | 22h | 14% | 540 |
| Outer Wilds | 21h | 13% | 524 |
| The Elder Scrolls III: Morrowind | 19h | 12% | 473 |
| Planet Zoo 2 | 15h | 10% | 397 |
| Alien: Isolation | 13h | 8% | 367 |
| Resident Evil 2 | 13h | 8% | 320 |
| Dead Space | 14h | 9% | 312 |
| Marbles on Stream | 5h | 3% | 134 |
| Crash Bandicoot 4: It's About Time | 4h | 2% | 97 |
