AlineeTV
Categories
share of airtime
- Marvel Rivals55%
- Just Chatting16%
- Deadlock15%
- Dead by Daylight5%
- The Dark Pictures Anthology: House of Ashes3%
- Other6%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Marvel Rivals | 57h | 55% | 19,081 |
| Deadlock | 16h | 15% | 4,610 |
| Just Chatting | 16h | 16% | 4,251 |
| Dead by Daylight | 5h | 5% | 1,593 |
| AION 2 | 3h | 3% | 762 |
| REANIMAL | 3h | 3% | 745 |
| The Dark Pictures Anthology: House of Ashes | 4h | 3% | 721 |
