apDrop
Categories
share of airtime
- Escape from Tarkov54%
- Diablo IV12%
- Minecraft11%
- Magic: The Gathering10%
- The Blood of Dawnwalker10%
- Other3%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Escape from Tarkov | 55h | 54% | 775 |
| Diablo IV | 13h | 12% | 330 |
| Magic: The Gathering | 10h | 10% | 249 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 10h | 10% | 237 |
| Riftbound | 4h | 3% | 64 |
| Minecraft | 11h | 11% | 17 |
