AruSilverfang
Categories
share of airtime
- Hunt: Showdown 189634%
- The Long Dark17%
- Special Events15%
- Valheim10%
- Darkest Dungeon8%
- Other15%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hunt: Showdown 1896 | 16h | 34% | 559 |
| Special Events | 7h | 15% | 347 |
| The Long Dark | 8h | 17% | 270 |
| Valheim | 5h | 10% | 179 |
| Monster Hunter Wilds | 3h | 7% | 125 |
| Darkest Dungeon | 4h | 8% | 115 |
| Escape the Backrooms | 2h | 5% | 63 |
| Slay the Spire II | 2h | 4% | 53 |
