AshIV_
Categories
share of airtime
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival24%
- The Blood of Dawnwalker19%
- HUNGER13%
- Stonewards11%
- Just Chatting9%
- Other25%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 11h | 24% | 1,671 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 9h | 19% | 1,181 |
| Stonewards | 5h | 11% | 1,041 |
| HUNGER | 6h | 13% | 819 |
| Just Chatting | 4h | 9% | 589 |
| STAR WARS: Galactic Racer | 3h | 6% | 419 |
| MIMESIS | 2h | 5% | 397 |
| A.A.U. Black Site | 2h | 4% | 370 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 2h | 5% | 363 |
| Gate Guard Simulator | 2h | 4% | 353 |
