Aussiegrif
Categories
share of airtime
- WARDOGS22%
- Nuclear Option14%
- Dwarf Fortress12%
- ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE11%
- Barony11%
- Other30%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE | 5h | 11% | 742 |
| WARDOGS | 10h | 22% | 615 |
| Nuclear Option | 7h | 14% | 476 |
| Steel Division 2 | 1h | 3% | 467 |
| Mechabellum | 3h | 6% | 344 |
| Dwarf Fortress | 6h | 12% | 320 |
| Just Chatting | 4h | 9% | 251 |
| Barony | 5h | 11% | 226 |
| MechWarrior 5: Mercenaries | 1h | 2% | 174 |
| Call of Duty: Black Ops Cold War | 5h | 11% | 172 |
