axeon2
Categories
share of airtime
- UNBEATABLE26%
- Art20%
- Final Fantasy Resonance20%
- Eternal Return14%
- Just Chatting14%
- Other6%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| UNBEATABLE | 2h | 26% | 11 |
| Eternal Return | 1h | 14% | 5 |
| Just Chatting | 1h | 14% | 5 |
| Art | 2h | 20% | 5 |
| Final Fantasy Resonance | 2h | 20% | 3 |
| Arknights | 1h | 6% | 2 |