baypanda87
Categories
share of airtime
- White Day: A Labyrinth Named School22%
- Out of Sight15%
- Resident Evil Village13%
- Path of Exile 211%
- Games + Demos11%
- Other28%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Resident Evil Village | 5h | 13% | 69 |
| White Day: A Labyrinth Named School | 8h | 22% | 54 |
| Path of Exile 2 | 4h | 11% | 32 |
| Out of Sight | 5h | 15% | 29 |
| Just Chatting | 2h | 6% | 20 |
| Games + Demos | 4h | 11% | 18 |
| Valheim | 2h | 6% | 18 |
| Dead by Daylight | 2h | 6% | 12 |
| Room 54 | 3h | 7% | 12 |
| Little Nightmares II | 2h | 4% | 9 |