BenAD83
Categories
share of airtime
- Remothered: Tormented Fathers31%
- Bramble: The Mountain King29%
- Intruders: Hide and Seek18%
- Choo-Choo Charles17%
- The Outlast Trials6%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bramble: The Mountain King | 5h | 29% | 39 |
| Remothered: Tormented Fathers | 5h | 31% | 35 |
| Choo-Choo Charles | 3h | 17% | 25 |
| Intruders: Hide and Seek | 3h | 18% | 17 |
| The Outlast Trials | 1h | 6% | 4 |
