Bewyoshi
Categories
share of airtime
- The Blood of Dawnwalker33%
- ELDEN RING23%
- The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt15%
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword9%
- Dark Souls: Remastered6%
- Other13%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| ELDEN RING | 18h | 23% | 1,207 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 25h | 33% | 750 |
| The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt | 12h | 15% | 301 |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 7h | 9% | 178 |
| Dark Souls: Remastered | 5h | 6% | 142 |
| Monster Hunter Wilds | 5h | 6% | 102 |
| DARK SOULS II: Scholar of the First Sin | 2h | 3% | 76 |
| Just Chatting | 1h | 1% | 48 |
| Cyberpunk 2077 | 2h | 2% | 48 |
| Monster Hunter: World | 1h | 2% | 33 |