Bink81
Categories
share of airtime
- Fortnite40%
- Just Chatting39%
- Funnel Runners18%
- Fallbearers3%
- Halloween: The Game0%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fortnite | 17h | 40% | 1,168 |
| Just Chatting | 17h | 39% | 1,102 |
| Funnel Runners | 8h | 18% | 546 |
| Fallbearers | 1h | 3% | 87 |
| Halloween: The Game | 0h | 0% | 0 |