BlodiaRash
Categories
share of airtime
- Desenho Livre52%
- Onimusha 3: Demon Siege37%
- Resident Evil Outbreak11%
- Just Chatting0%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Onimusha 3: Demon Siege | 3h | 37% | 12 |
| Resident Evil Outbreak | 1h | 11% | 4 |
| Desenho Livre | 3h | 52% | 4 |
| Just Chatting | 0h | 0% | 0 |
