BlumeCl
Categories
share of airtime
- VALORANT33%
- Counter-Strike20%
- Valheim14%
- Just Chatting12%
- Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 410%
- Other12%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| VALORANT | 10h | 33% | 916 |
| Counter-Strike | 6h | 20% | 521 |
| Just Chatting | 4h | 12% | 396 |
| Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 | 3h | 10% | 347 |
| Valheim | 4h | 14% | 324 |
| Pacify | 2h | 5% | 130 |
| Dead by Daylight | 1h | 4% | 113 |
| PEAK | 1h | 3% | 68 |
