Campion608
Categories
share of airtime
- Resident Evil24%
- Crow Country24%
- Condemned: Criminal Origins20%
- Just Chatting17%
- Software and Game Development9%
- Other8%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Resident Evil | 6h | 24% | 70 |
| Crow Country | 6h | 24% | 67 |
| Condemned: Criminal Origins | 5h | 20% | 53 |
| Just Chatting | 4h | 17% | 44 |
| Software and Game Development | 2h | 9% | 20 |
| Deus Ex | 2h | 6% | 20 |
| Severed Steel | 1h | 2% | 4 |