竹竿丷
Categories
share of airtime
- Wuthering Waves35%
- hololive Dreams23%
- Vindictus17%
- Dead by Daylight16%
- Rubinite8%
- Other2%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wuthering Waves | 62h | 35% | 617 |
| hololive Dreams | 41h | 23% | 346 |
| Dead by Daylight | 29h | 16% | 244 |
| Vindictus | 31h | 17% | 240 |
| Rubinite | 14h | 8% | 88 |
| Little Nightmares III | 3h | 2% | 25 |
