Compa_Jake
Categories
share of airtime
- WARDOGS58%
- Palworld13%
- Arma Reforger10%
- Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 48%
- Call of Duty: Black Ops 73%
- Other8%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| WARDOGS | 131h | 58% | 4,179 |
| Palworld | 30h | 13% | 823 |
| Arma Reforger | 22h | 10% | 719 |
| Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 | 17h | 8% | 436 |
| Call of Duty: Black Ops 7 | 7h | 3% | 229 |
| AION 2 | 3h | 1% | 118 |
| STAR WARS: Galactic Racer | 5h | 2% | 118 |
| Forza Horizon 6 | 6h | 2% | 105 |
| Bodycam | 4h | 2% | 88 |
| Just Chatting | 2h | 1% | 75 |