CptWillis
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting48%
- Rocket League14%
- Pokémon Pokopia14%
- Fall Guys12%
- Octodad: Dadliest Catch3%
- Other10%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fall Guys | 6h | 12% | 19,574 |
| Just Chatting | 25h | 48% | 9,845 |
| Pokémon Pokopia | 7h | 14% | 226 |
| Rocket League | 7h | 14% | 212 |
| Dead by Daylight | 1h | 3% | 51 |
| Octodad: Dadliest Catch | 2h | 3% | 50 |
| Battlefield 6 | 1h | 2% | 40 |
| Poopy's Playland | 1h | 2% | 27 |
| Murder House | 1h | 2% | 25 |
| VALORANT | 1h | 1% | 16 |
