Crikey87
Categories
share of airtime
- Dead by Daylight40%
- Crimson Moon19%
- World of Warcraft15%
- Funnel Runners11%
- Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Breakpoint8%
- Other7%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dead by Daylight | 31h | 40% | 442 |
| Crimson Moon | 14h | 19% | 141 |
| World of Warcraft | 11h | 15% | 113 |
| Funnel Runners | 8h | 11% | 74 |
| Tom Clancy's Ghost Recon: Breakpoint | 6h | 8% | 62 |
| BodyRecords | 4h | 5% | 36 |
| Ghost Exorcism Inc. | 2h | 3% | 17 |
