DaddyDitto
Categories
share of airtime
- Counter-Strike30%
- Deadlock19%
- I'm Only Sleeping14%
- Gunfire Reborn10%
- WARDOGS6%
- Other21%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deadlock | 37h | 19% | 6,119 |
| I'm Only Sleeping | 28h | 14% | 5,478 |
| Gunfire Reborn | 20h | 10% | 5,399 |
| Hades | 12h | 6% | 3,004 |
| WARDOGS | 13h | 6% | 2,534 |
| Fortnite | 9h | 5% | 2,346 |
| Counter-Strike | 58h | 30% | 2,168 |
| Risk of Rain 2 | 7h | 4% | 2,125 |
| Apex Legends | 7h | 4% | 1,583 |
| Dead by Daylight | 6h | 3% | 1,307 |
