danamour
Categories
share of airtime
- Genshin Impact49%
- Just Chatting14%
- Metro: Last Light11%
- Metro 20338%
- ARC Raiders6%
- Other11%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Genshin Impact | 73h | 49% | 2,850 |
| Just Chatting | 21h | 14% | 844 |
| Metro 2033 | 12h | 8% | 586 |
| Metro: Last Light | 17h | 11% | 566 |
| ARC Raiders | 9h | 6% | 321 |
| Tales of Zestiria | 5h | 3% | 211 |
| Counter-Strike | 5h | 3% | 154 |
| Militsioner | 4h | 2% | 126 |
| Leaf it Alone | 2h | 1% | 74 |
| Monk Took Book | 2h | 1% | 62 |
