DanielGranule
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting32%
- Rocket League17%
- Jackbox Party Packs14%
- Big Ambitions7%
- Magic: The Gathering7%
- Other24%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 24h | 32% | 138 |
| Jackbox Party Packs | 10h | 14% | 67 |
| Rocket League | 13h | 17% | 61 |
| Magic: The Gathering | 5h | 7% | 34 |
| Big Ambitions | 6h | 7% | 34 |
| Pokémon Emerald Version | 5h | 6% | 26 |
| How to Fish | 4h | 6% | 24 |
| New Super Mario Bros. U | 4h | 5% | 22 |
| Tenebris Somnia | 4h | 5% | 20 |
| LEGO Party! | 3h | 3% | 14 |
