Dante_Will
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting45%
- Blue Prince28%
- The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time10%
- RESIDENT EVIL 7 biohazard5%
- Family Time3%
- Other9%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 61h | 45% | 22,689 |
| Blue Prince | 38h | 28% | 9,598 |
| The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time | 13h | 10% | 4,023 |
| RESIDENT EVIL 7 biohazard | 7h | 5% | 2,154 |
| Family Time | 4h | 3% | 1,511 |
| Minecraft | 3h | 2% | 1,028 |
| Sort Them Ducks | 3h | 2% | 806 |
| Squirrel with a Gun | 2h | 2% | 782 |
| Split Fiction | 2h | 1% | 756 |
| Giggleland | 3h | 2% | 753 |
