Dawsachu
Categories
share of airtime
- SILENT HILL 225%
- STRAFTAT13%
- Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream12%
- MECCHA CHAMELEON11%
- Supermarket Together10%
- Other29%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| SILENT HILL 2 | 13h | 25% | 132 |
| MECCHA CHAMELEON | 6h | 11% | 109 |
| STRAFTAT | 7h | 13% | 62 |
| Shift at Midnight | 4h | 7% | 53 |
| Tomodachi Life: Living the Dream | 6h | 12% | 51 |
| Escape the Backrooms | 4h | 8% | 41 |
| Supermarket Together | 5h | 10% | 39 |
| Gamble With Your Friends | 3h | 5% | 38 |
| Worming from Home | 3h | 5% | 34 |
| Special Events | 1h | 2% | 20 |
