DeimosJ
Categories
share of airtime
- OUTBRK17%
- Graveyard Keeper II14%
- Ore Factory Squad13%
- Probably Stolen11%
- American Truck Simulator9%
- Other36%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Graveyard Keeper II | 10h | 14% | 56 |
| Probably Stolen | 7h | 11% | 43 |
| OUTBRK | 11h | 17% | 34 |
| Ore Factory Squad | 9h | 13% | 29 |
| Factorio | 6h | 8% | 28 |
| PEAK | 5h | 8% | 27 |
| Aloft | 6h | 8% | 24 |
| American Truck Simulator | 6h | 9% | 23 |
| WARDOGS | 4h | 6% | 14 |
| Slay the Spire II | 4h | 5% | 13 |