DerInternetzer
Categories
share of airtime
- Cronos: The New Dawn25%
- Terranigma17%
- Resident Evil Code: Veronica X HD12%
- The Case of the Golden Idol10%
- Super Mario World9%
- Other28%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cronos: The New Dawn | 25h | 25% | 329 |
| Terranigma | 17h | 17% | 287 |
| Resident Evil Code: Veronica X HD | 12h | 12% | 191 |
| The Case of the Golden Idol | 10h | 10% | 181 |
| Super Mario World | 9h | 9% | 133 |
| Mario Kart 8 Deluxe | 7h | 7% | 127 |
| Fall Guys | 6h | 6% | 110 |
| PAYDAY 2 | 6h | 6% | 95 |
| Cuphead | 5h | 5% | 89 |
| Donkey Kong Country | 4h | 4% | 81 |