dez85
Categories
share of airtime
- Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 416%
- Stardew Valley15%
- Metal Gear Solid 4: Guns of the Patriots13%
- Megastore: Tidy Up Together10%
- Minecraft Dungeons II8%
- Other39%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stardew Valley | 17h | 15% | 130 |
| Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 4 | 17h | 16% | 92 |
| Minecraft Dungeons II | 9h | 8% | 54 |
| Fortnite | 9h | 8% | 44 |
| Metal Gear Solid 4: Guns of the Patriots | 14h | 13% | 42 |
| Deadzone: Rogue | 7h | 6% | 42 |
| Megastore: Tidy Up Together | 11h | 10% | 39 |
| Ground Zero | 9h | 8% | 38 |
| ACE COMBAT 8: WINGS OF THEVE | 9h | 8% | 37 |
| Dune: Awakening | 8h | 8% | 36 |
