DFN_
Categories
share of airtime
- Counter-Strike28%
- Atomic Heart21%
- ELDEN RING12%
- Megabonk12%
- Gears of War: Reloaded10%
- Other18%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Counter-Strike | 11h | 28% | 58 |
| Atomic Heart | 8h | 21% | 37 |
| Megabonk | 5h | 12% | 30 |
| ELDEN RING | 5h | 12% | 17 |
| Gears of War: Reloaded | 4h | 10% | 15 |
| Dying Light | 1h | 3% | 14 |
| Days Gone | 2h | 6% | 8 |
| Jackie Chan: Stuntmaster | 1h | 3% | 8 |
| Ryse: Son of Rome | 1h | 2% | 5 |
| Katana ZERO | 2h | 4% | 4 |
