Dicewolf
Categories
share of airtime
- DRAGON QUEST XI S: Echoes of an Elusive Age18%
- Halloween: The Game17%
- Invokyr15%
- Sunken Engine13%
- Aniimo8%
- Other29%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| DRAGON QUEST XI S: Echoes of an Elusive Age | 9h | 18% | 113 |
| Halloween: The Game | 8h | 17% | 92 |
| Sunken Engine | 6h | 13% | 90 |
| Invokyr | 7h | 15% | 88 |
| Aniimo | 4h | 8% | 67 |
| Dumb Ways to Build | 4h | 8% | 57 |
| the cabin game | 4h | 8% | 50 |
| Grilluminati | 2h | 4% | 42 |
| GHOSTFLIPPERS | 2h | 4% | 39 |
| Stream Train | 2h | 4% | 37 |
