Diggeh
Categories
share of airtime
- FROGGONIT34%
- Isle of Reveries25%
- Pit Panic23%
- The Spirit and the Mouse18%
- Garage Sale0%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pit Panic | 3h | 23% | 55 |
| FROGGONIT | 5h | 34% | 55 |
| Isle of Reveries | 4h | 25% | 39 |
| The Spirit and the Mouse | 3h | 18% | 16 |
| Garage Sale | 0h | 0% | 0 |
