Domsala
Categories
share of airtime
- Onimusha: Way of the Sword24%
- FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE22%
- FINAL FANTASY VII REBIRTH18%
- Minecraft8%
- Resident Evil 47%
- Other22%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| FINAL FANTASY VII REMAKE | 13h | 22% | 54 |
| Onimusha: Way of the Sword | 15h | 24% | 40 |
| FINAL FANTASY VII REBIRTH | 11h | 18% | 39 |
| Leaf it Alone | 3h | 5% | 21 |
| Resident Evil 4 | 4h | 7% | 17 |
| Minecraft | 5h | 8% | 16 |
| EverGrace | 4h | 6% | 14 |
| Outer Wilds | 3h | 5% | 12 |
| Reventure | 2h | 4% | 9 |
| Halloween: The Game | 1h | 2% | 4 |