DooMNoThx
Categories
share of airtime
- SILENT HILL: townfall31%
- Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes24%
- Forest Lookout14%
- Marvel's Wolverine11%
- StarCraft II7%
- Other13%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Keep Talking and Nobody Explodes | 4h | 24% | 406 |
| SILENT HILL: townfall | 6h | 31% | 382 |
| Forest Lookout | 3h | 14% | 152 |
| Marvel's Wolverine | 2h | 11% | 139 |
| StarCraft II | 1h | 7% | 97 |
| Backrooms: Escape Together | 1h | 6% | 84 |
| Just Chatting | 1h | 7% | 69 |
| The Blood of Dawnwalker | 0h | 0% | 0 |
