DreadedAlien420
Categories
share of airtime
- Apex Legends30%
- DOOM Eternal24%
- Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival12%
- DOOM9%
- DOOM: The Dark Ages9%
- Other16%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| DOOM Eternal | 18h | 24% | 98 |
| Apex Legends | 23h | 30% | 80 |
| Clive Barker's Hellraiser: Revival | 9h | 12% | 45 |
| DOOM | 7h | 9% | 37 |
| DOOM: The Dark Ages | 7h | 9% | 35 |
| Resident Evil Village | 4h | 5% | 18 |
| Resident Evil 4 | 4h | 5% | 13 |
| Resident Evil 3 | 2h | 3% | 8 |
| RESIDENT EVIL 7 biohazard | 2h | 2% | 7 |
| Resident Evil 2 | 2h | 2% | 6 |
