Drumon__
Categories
share of airtime
- Rainbow Six Siege23%
- Just Chatting13%
- Fortnite11%
- Vaultbreakers10%
- VALORANT10%
- Other34%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rainbow Six Siege | 5h | 23% | 53 |
| Just Chatting | 3h | 13% | 44 |
| Fortnite | 2h | 11% | 39 |
| Escape the Backrooms | 2h | 8% | 38 |
| Vaultbreakers | 2h | 10% | 31 |
| VALORANT | 2h | 10% | 29 |
| Black Myth: Wukong | 2h | 8% | 22 |
| Fears to Fathom - Scratch Creek | 2h | 8% | 21 |
| Minecraft | 1h | 5% | 17 |
| ELDEN RING | 1h | 5% | 15 |
