easyemi
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting64%
- SCUM16%
- League of Legends15%
- Planet Zoo 25%
- Marbles on Stream0%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 21h | 64% | 10,217 |
| League of Legends | 5h | 15% | 1,584 |
| Planet Zoo 2 | 2h | 5% | 473 |
| SCUM | 5h | 16% | 64 |
| Marbles on Stream | 0h | 0% | 0 |
