ECHOVTS
Categories
share of airtime
- VALORANT33%
- High Times19%
- Dressmaker (2026)19%
- Cabernet15%
- Just Chatting13%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| VALORANT | 4h | 33% | 57 |
| High Times | 3h | 19% | 43 |
| Dressmaker (2026) | 3h | 19% | 35 |
| Cabernet | 2h | 15% | 25 |
| Just Chatting | 2h | 13% | 24 |
