EDTERRORX
Categories
share of airtime
- Tormented Souls40%
- RULE of ROSE16%
- Last Cloudia16%
- The Dark Pictures Anthology: Man of Medan13%
- Dinoblade11%
- Other4%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tormented Souls | 5h | 40% | 101 |
| The Dark Pictures Anthology: Man of Medan | 2h | 13% | 39 |
| RULE of ROSE | 2h | 16% | 32 |
| Last Cloudia | 2h | 16% | 12 |
| Dinoblade | 1h | 11% | 8 |
| FINAL FANTASY | 1h | 4% | 4 |
| FINAL FANTASY TACTICS | 0h | 0% | 0 |
