Egg_GBLN
Categories
share of airtime
- Just Chatting21%
- MECCHA CHAMELEON15%
- ReStory: Chill Electronics Repairs15%
- Marvel Rivals11%
- ELDEN RING10%
- Other28%
Games
| Category | Airtime | Share of airtime | Hours |
|---|---|---|---|
| Just Chatting | 19h | 21% | 368 |
| MECCHA CHAMELEON | 13h | 15% | 276 |
| ReStory: Chill Electronics Repairs | 13h | 15% | 206 |
| Marvel Rivals | 10h | 11% | 178 |
| ELDEN RING | 9h | 10% | 141 |
| Monster Hunter Wilds | 6h | 6% | 124 |
| Marbles on Stream | 6h | 7% | 121 |
| Art | 7h | 8% | 118 |
| Overwatch | 4h | 4% | 79 |
| Fortnite | 2h | 2% | 43 |
